,

SFP modul CUDY SM10GSA-10, 10G SFP+

Kataloški broj: SM10GSA-10
Šifra proizvoda: 105.070.077
Jamstvo: 24 mj.
Isporuka 2-7 dana
Raspoloživost:

Na zalihi


• SFP+, 10Gbps, LC SMF, 10KM…

34,99 

Na zalihi

0
Lajkaj

• SFP+, 10Gbps, LC SMF, 10KM 1310nm

Kataloški broj: SM10GSA-10 SKU: 105.070.077 Kategorije: ,
Kolekcija

C

Brand